Torneo Clausura - 2017
Clasifiación de eventos - Tarjeta amarilla

Posición   Nombre   Equipo Tarjeta amarilla
1 Jesús Arismendi Lazo Jesús Arismendi Lazo Perú Ayacucho F.C.  7
2 Paulo Rinaldo Cruzado Durand Paulo Rinaldo Cruzado Durand Perú Alianza Lima  6
- Edwuin Alexi Gómez Gutiérrez Edwuin Alexi Gómez Gutiérrez Perú Universitario de Deportes  6
4 Rafael Nicanor Guarderas Saravia Rafael Nicanor Guarderas Saravia Perú Deportivo Municipal  5
- Arquímedes José Figuera Salazar Arquímedes José Figuera Salazar VENEZUELA Universitario de Deportes  5
- Adrián Zela Terry Adrián Zela Terry Perú Deportivo Municipal  5
- Benjamín Ubierna Barandarián Benjamín Ubierna Barandarián Perú UTC  5
- Johan Arturo Madrid Reyes Johan Arturo Madrid Reyes Perú Sport Rosario  5
- Jorge Jair Yglesias Cárdenas Jorge Jair Yglesias Cárdenas Perú Unión Comercio  5
10 Fabián Gonzales Lasso Fabián Gonzales Lasso Perú Academia Deportiva Cantolao  4
- Jonathan Segura Jonathan Segura Colombia UTC  4
- Angel Ojeda Allauca Angel Ojeda Allauca Perú Unión Comercio  4
- Luis Fernando Garro Luis Fernando Garro Perú Alianza Lima  4
- Christian Jonatan Ortiz López Christian Jonatan Ortiz López Argentina Sporting Cristal  4
- Josimar Jair  Atoche Bances Josimar Jair Atoche Bances Perú Ayacucho F.C.  4
- Horacio Martín Calcaterra Horacio Martín Calcaterra Argentina Sporting Cristal  4
- Francisco Elías Duclos Flores Francisco Elías Duclos Flores Perú Alianza Lima  4
- Juan Manuel Vargas Risco Juan Manuel Vargas Risco Perú Universitario de Deportes  4
- Marcio Andrés Valverde Zamora Marcio Andrés Valverde Zamora Perú Real Garcilaso  4
- Jersson Vásquez Shapiama Jersson Vásquez Shapiama Perú Universitario de Deportes  4
- Ví­ctor Julio Rodolfo Balta Mori Ví­ctor Julio Rodolfo Balta Mori Perú Sport Huancayo  4
- Oscar Alexander Guerra Maldonado Oscar Alexander Guerra Maldonado Perú Comerciantes Unidos  4
- Luis Carlos Tejada Hansell Luis Carlos Tejada Hansell Panama Universitario de Deportes  4
- Dahwling Leudo Cossio Dahwling Leudo Cossio Colombia FBC Melgar  4
- Edgar Villamarín Arguedas Edgar Villamarín Arguedas Perú Alianza Atlético  4
- José Vladimir Cánova Hernández José Vladimir Cánova Hernández Perú Sport Rosario  4
- Juan Gustavo Waldemar Morales Coronado Juan Gustavo Waldemar Morales Coronado Perú Ayacucho F.C.  4
- Paulo César Albarracín García Paulo César Albarracín García Perú Academia Deportiva Cantolao  4
- Renzo Renato Garcés Mori Renzo Renato Garcés Mori Perú Sporting Cristal  4
- Andrés Alejandro López Diaz Andrés Alejandro López Diaz Perú Alianza Atlético  4
- Álvaro Eduardo Medrano Álvaro Eduardo Medrano Perú Juan Aurich  4
- Gerson Alexis Barreto Gamboa Gerson Alexis Barreto Gamboa Perú Academia Deportiva Cantolao  4
- Armando André Alfageme Palacios Armando André Alfageme Palacios Perú Deportivo Municipal  4
- Jairo David Vélez Cedeño Jairo David Vélez Cedeño Ecuador Universidad San Martín  4
- Luis Bernardo Aguiar Burgos Luis Bernardo Aguiar Burgos URUGUAY Alianza Lima  4
36 Luis Alberto Ramírez Lucay Luis Alberto Ramírez Lucay Perú Alianza Lima  3
- Pablo Lavandeira* Pablo Lavandeira* URUGUAY Deportivo Municipal  3
- Alfredo Junior Rojas Pajuelo Alfredo Junior Rojas Pajuelo Perú Real Garcilaso  3
- Paolo Jancarlos De la haza Urquiza Paolo Jancarlos De la haza Urquiza Perú Alianza Lima  3
- Giancarlo Carmona Maldonado Giancarlo Carmona Maldonado Perú Academia Deportiva Cantolao  3
- Paulo César Goyoneche Yaranga Paulo César Goyoneche Yaranga Perú Sport Rosario  3
- Wilder José Cartagena Mendoza Wilder José Cartagena Mendoza Perú Universidad San Martín  3
- Alvaro* Ampuero García-Rosell Alvaro* Ampuero García-Rosell Perú Universidad San Martín  3
- Jonathan Acasiete Ariadela Jonathan Acasiete Ariadela Perú UTC  3
- Víctor Martín Salas Pinedo Víctor Martín Salas Pinedo Perú Academia Deportiva Cantolao  3
- Yordi Eduardo Vílchez Cienfuegos Yordi Eduardo Vílchez Cienfuegos Perú Juan Aurich  3
- Hiener Jesús Chávez Salazar Hiener Jesús Chávez Salazar Perú Universidad San Martín  3
- Jean Pierre Archimbaud Arriaran Jean Pierre Archimbaud Arriaran Perú Juan Aurich  3
- Donald Millán Rodríguez Donald Millán Rodríguez Colombia UTC  3
- Julio José García Julio José García Perú Alianza Atlético  3

Página 1 de 5